Germania Schöneiche
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 28.2
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Jahn-Sportplatz 2.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Brandenburgliga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1.47 | 20:19 | 123 |
Away record | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1.13 | 22:23 | 135 |
Overall balance | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 1.30 | 42:42 | 129 |
Brandenburgliga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Dec 16, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | MSV Neuruppin (3.) | ? | 81 | 2:1 | |
2 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Sachsenhausen (1.) | ? | 118 | 0:3 | |
3 | Fri Aug 18, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (5.) | U. Klosterfelde (12.) | ? | 325 | 3:2 | |
4 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | GW Lübben (17.) | ? | 140 | 2:1 | |
5 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Einheit Bernau (10.) | ? | 94 | 2:0 | |
6 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | GW Ahrensfelde (3.) | ? | 182 | 1:1 | |
7 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | SV Zehdenick (9.) | ? | 149 | 3:2 | |
8 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Pr. Eberswalde (12.) | ? | 80 | 2:1 | |
9 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Victoria Seelow (14.) | ? | 100 | 2:0 | |
10 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Oranienburg (10.) | ? | 130 | 2:4 | |
11 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (1.) | ? | 153 | 0:0 | |
13 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Werderaner FC (13.) | ? | 75 | 1:1 | |
14 | Sat Feb 10, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Petershagen-E. (5.) | ? | 50 | 2:3 | |
15 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | Brandenburg. SC (8.) | ? | 115 | 1:1 | |
16 | Tue Mar 12, 2024 | 8:00 PM | A | (5.) | C. Buckow/Wald. (16.) | ? | 223 | 0:3 | |
17 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | F. Babelsberg (13.) | ? | 110 | 3:0 | |
18 | Sat Jun 22, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | MSV Neuruppin (3.) | ppd. | |||
19 | Wed May 1, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Sachsenhausen (6.) | ? | 131 | 1:4 | |
20 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | U. Klosterfelde (5.) | ? | 131 | 2:3 | |
21 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | GW Lübben (16.) | ? | 72 | 0:2 | |
22 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Einheit Bernau (11.) | ? | 116 | 0:1 | |
23 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | GW Ahrensfelde (1.) | ? | 174 | 0:0 | |
24 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | SV Zehdenick (13.) | ? | 181 | 3:2 | |
25 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Pr. Eberswalde (13.) | ? | 85 | 1:0 | |
26 | Fri Apr 12, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (6.) | Victoria Seelow (17.) | ? | 195 | 3:0 | |
27 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Oranienburg (7.) | ? | 85 | 0:2 | |
28 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (2.) | ? | 131 | 2:0 | |
30 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Werderaner FC (11.) | ? | 55 | 1:0 | |
31 | Sun May 26, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Petershagen-E. (7.) | ? | 139 | 0:3 | |
32 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Brandenburg. SC (9.) | ? | 121 | 1:1 | |
33 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | C. Buckow/Wald. (16.) | ? | 141 | 3:0 | |
34 | Sat Jun 15, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | F. Babelsberg (15.) | -:- |
Landespokal Brandenburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Preliminary Round | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | VfB Herzberg 68 | ? | 110 | 0:6 | ||
First Round | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | SV Bestensee | ? | 80 | 0:5 | ||
Second Round | Tue Oct 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | Babelsberg 03 | ? | 1.058 | 2:1 |
Table section Brandenburgliga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Einheit Bernau | 30 | -11 | 43 | |
9 | Werderaner FC | 30 | -4 | 41 | |
10 | Brandenburg. SC | 30 | 5 | 40 | |
11 | G. Schöneiche | 30 | 0 | 39 | |
12 | GW Lübben | 30 | -15 | 35 | |
13 | SV Zehdenick | 30 | -8 | 32 | |
14 | Pr. Eberswalde | 30 | -33 | 29 |