Last games
W
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
H
|
H
|
|
|
H
|
H
|
L
|
H
|
H
|
A
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
Record Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
18 |
1 |
7 |
10 |
0.56 |
15:29 |
178 |
Away record |
18 |
3 |
2 |
13 |
0.61 |
12:39 |
151 |
Overall balance |
36 |
4 |
9 |
23 |
0.58 |
27:68 |
165 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 12, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
FSV Barleben (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
221 |
0:2 |
2 |
Wed Aug 16, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Haldensleber SC (8.) |
? |
333 |
5:0 |
3 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
SSV Gardelegen (4.) |
? |
164 |
0:3 |
4 |
Sat Aug 26, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Blau-Weiß Dölau (16.) |
? |
64 |
2:1 |
5 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
RW Thalheim (9.) |
? |
58 |
1:0 |
6 |
Wed Sep 6, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Fort. Magdeburg (17.) |
? |
100 |
1:1 |
7 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Bitterfeld-W. (11.) |
? |
142 |
1:2 |
8 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
SV Westerhausen (3.) |
? |
108 |
1:2 |
9 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
SC Bernburg (14.) |
? |
168 |
2:2 |
10 |
Tue Oct 3, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
SV Dessau 05 (8.) |
? |
170 |
4:0 |
11 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Lok Stendal (2.) |
? |
801 |
0:1 |
12 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
SV BW Zorbau (1.) |
? |
71 |
1:0 |
13 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Sangerhausen (14.) |
? |
139 |
1:2 |
14 |
Sat Nov 18, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
VfB Ottersleben (17.) |
? |
132 |
2:1 |
15 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
GW Ilsenburg (17.) |
? |
74 |
3:1 |
16 |
Sat Nov 11, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
MSC Preussen (19.) |
? |
139 |
4:0 |
17 |
Mon Apr 1, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Halle-Ammendorf (8.) |
? |
113 |
1:0 |
19 |
Sat Dec 9, 2023 |
11:30 AM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
SSC Weißenfels (4.) |
? |
92 |
4:0 |
20 |
Sat Feb 17, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
FSV Barleben (9.) |
5-4-1 |
140 |
2:0 |
21 |
Sat Feb 24, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
SSV Gardelegen (5.) |
? |
260 |
1:1 |
22 |
Sat Mar 2, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Blau-Weiß Dölau (14.) |
? |
152 |
0:2 |
23 |
Sat Mar 9, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
RW Thalheim (8.) |
? |
104 |
0:0 |
24 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Fort. Magdeburg (15.) |
? |
142 |
1:4 |
25 |
Mon May 20, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Bitterfeld-W. (3.) |
? |
112 |
0:2 |
26 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
SV Westerhausen (9.) |
5-4-1 |
178 |
0:1 |
27 |
Fri Apr 5, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
SC Bernburg (10.) |
? |
119 |
3:0 |
28 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
SV Dessau 05 (7.) |
? |
144 |
1:2 |
29 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Lok Stendal (3.) |
? |
585 |
1:2 |
30 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
SV BW Zorbau (1.) |
? |
140 |
0:0 |
31 |
Wed May 1, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Sangerhausen (15.) |
? |
124 |
6:1 |
32 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
VfB Ottersleben (16.) |
? |
107 |
1:4 |
33 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
GW Ilsenburg (18.) |
? |
128 |
1:1 |
34 |
Wed May 15, 2024 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Haldensleber SC (8.) |
? |
178 |
0:0 |
35 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
MSC Preussen (19.) |
? |
69 |
1:0 |
36 |
Sat May 25, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Halle-Ammendorf (3.) |
? |
156 |
1:1 |
38 |
Sat Jun 8, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
SSC Weißenfels (2.) |
|
|
2:2 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Second Round |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
E. Salzwedel |
? |
153 |
3:2 AET |
Table section Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt 23/24