- Date of birth/Age: Mar 16, 1980 (44)
- Playe of birth: Cerrillos
- Citizenship: Chile
- Referee: since 2012
- 1st league debut: 25.07.2015
- FIFA referees: since 2019
Profile
Name in home country:
Felipe Andrés González Alveal
Date of birth/Age:
Mar 16, 1980 (44)
Playe of birth:
Cerrillos
Citizenship:
Chile
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 47 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||
Copa Libertadores | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
Copa Sudamericana | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Primera División de Chile | 5 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Primera B | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | May 10, 2024 | San Lorenzo | Independiente | 2:0 | 5 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
Group Stage | May 31, 2024 | Palmeiras | San Lorenzo | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - |
Copa Sudamericana
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Apr 3, 2024 | Nacional | Argentinos Jrs. | 2:3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Group Stage | Apr 26, 2024 | Nacional | Racing Club | 2:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
Group Stage | May 15, 2024 | Corinthians | Argentinos Jrs. | 4:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Group Stage | Jun 9, 2024 | Internacional | Delfín SC | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - |
Primera B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Mar 4, 2024 | Wanderers (14.) | Santa Cruz (8.) | 1:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | May 12, 2024 | Curicó Unido (15.) | San Luis (5.) | 1:0 | 2 | - | 1 | - |
Primera División de Chile
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Feb 17, 2024 | Ñublense (10.) | Coquimbo Unido (2.) | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Mar 9, 2024 | O'Higgins (1.) | Palestino (5.) | 0:1 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Mar 31, 2024 | Copiapó (16.) | La Calera (13.) | 2:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Apr 22, 2024 | Cobreloa (6.) | Audax Italiano (16.) | 0:3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | May 25, 2024 | Huachipato (13.) | CD Everton (7.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - |