Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 52 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |||
Future Cup | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Oddset Pokalen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2.Division | 7 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
2.Division Relegation | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2.Division Promotion | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Future Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 22, 2023 | EFB Reserves (12.) | OB Reserves (10.) | 2:3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Oct 2, 2023 | Vejle BK Res (16.) | Viborg FF Res. (10.) | 2:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Apr 29, 2024 | ACH Reserves (16.) | Viborg FF Res. (8.) | 0:3 | - | - | - | 1 |
Oddset Pokalen
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Aug 8, 2023 | Kolding BK | Varde IF | 4:0 | 1 | - | - | - |
2.Division
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 18, 2023 | Skive IK (8.) | Aarhus Fremad (3.) | 1:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Sep 2, 2023 | Akademisk BK (6.) | Esbjerg fB (1.) | 0:3 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 16, 2023 | Brabrand IF (12.) | FC Roskilde (3.) | 0:1 | 3 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 8, 2023 | Esbjerg fB (1.) | Hellerup IK (11.) | 7:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2023 | Thisted FC (8.) | Akademisk BK (7.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Mar 17, 2024 | Akademisk BK (6.) | Aarhus Fremad (3.) | 1:1 | 6 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Mar 28, 2024 | Aarhus Fremad (3.) | Skive IK (8.) | 0:1 | 8 | - | - | - |
2.Division Promotion
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Apr 26, 2024 | Esbjerg fB (1.) | Aarhus Fremad (3.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | May 24, 2024 | Middelfart (4.) | Esbjerg fB (1.) | 0:2 | 3 | - | - | - |
2.Division Relegation
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Apr 14, 2024 | Thisted FC (3.) | Fremad Amager (1.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | May 5, 2024 | Brabrand IF (6.) | Thisted FC (5.) | 1:1 | - | - | - | - |