Last games
W
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
D
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
L
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
Record 3.Lig Grup 1 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
14 |
10 |
4 |
- |
2.43 |
35:9 |
- |
Away record |
14 |
9 |
5 |
- |
2.29 |
25:9 |
- |
Overall balance |
28 |
19 |
9 |
- |
2.36 |
60:18 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Wed Sep 27, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Turgutluspor |
? |
|
1:3 AET |
Second Round |
Wed Oct 11, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Usak Spor |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:4 |
Third Round |
Wed Nov 1, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Altay SK |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Kepez Spor (1.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
2 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Edirnespor (5.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
3 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Inegöl Kafkas (3.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
4 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Karabük IY (8.) |
|
|
0:4 |
5 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Talasgücü Bld (6.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
6 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
52 Orduspor FK (3.) |
|
|
0:2 |
7 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
K. Sinop Spor (3.) |
|
|
2:1 |
8 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Artvin Hopaspor (8.) |
|
|
1:2 |
9 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
M.Arguvan SK (13.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
10 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Tarsus IY (14.) |
|
|
0:2 |
11 |
Sun Nov 19, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Mardin 1969 (10.) |
|
|
2:0 |
12 |
Sun Nov 26, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Ayvalikgücü Bld (3.) |
|
|
1:1 |
13 |
Sun Dec 3, 2023 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Gümüshanespor (11.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
15 |
Wed Dec 20, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Kirikkalegücü (7.) |
|
|
0:0 |
16 |
Sun Jan 21, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Kepez Spor (1.) |
|
|
1:1 |
17 |
Sun Jan 28, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Edirnespor (4.) |
|
|
0:0 |
18 |
Sun Feb 4, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Inegöl Kafkas (6.) |
|
|
1:1 |
19 |
Sat Feb 10, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Karabük IY (9.) |
|
|
2:0 |
20 |
Sun Feb 18, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Talasgücü Bld (10.) |
|
|
2:4 |
21 |
Sun Feb 25, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
52 Orduspor FK (3.) |
|
|
2:1 |
22 |
Sun Mar 3, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
K. Sinop Spor (5.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
0:1 |
23 |
Sat Mar 9, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Artvin Hopaspor (8.) |
|
|
2:0 |
24 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
M.Arguvan SK (14.) |
|
|
0:2 |
25 |
Sun Mar 24, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Tarsus IY (15.) |
|
|
10:1 |
26 |
Wed Apr 3, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Mardin 1969 (7.) |
|
|
2:3 |
27 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Ayvalikgücü Bld (4.) |
|
|
0:0 |
28 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Gümüshanespor (13.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
30 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Kirikkalegücü (12.) |
|
|
6:3 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
3rd round 1st leg |
Wed May 15, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
|
|
52 Orduspor FK |
|
|
1:0 |
3rd round 2nd leg |
Mon May 20, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
|
|
52 Orduspor FK |
4-1-4-1 |
|
2:3 on pens |
Table section 3.Lig Grup 1 23/24