Last games
W
|
|
H
|
H
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
H
|
H
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
L
|
A
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
H
|
Record YFL U17 (2024) 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
6 |
5 |
- |
1 |
2.50 |
15:7 |
51 |
Away record |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1.40 |
8:8 |
47 |
Overall balance |
11 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
2.00 |
23:15 |
49 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Jul 30, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Akademia Loko (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
78 |
3:3 |
2 |
Sun Aug 6, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
FShM U17 (12.) |
4-5-1 flat |
|
3:2 |
3 |
Sat Aug 12, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Akademia Rostov (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:2 |
4 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Akad. Krasnodar (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:2 |
5 |
Sat Aug 26, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
DYuSSh Strogino (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
6 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Akademia FCSM (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:0 |
7 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
UOR-5 U17 (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:6 |
8 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Akademia Zenit (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:3 |
9 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Ak.Konoplev U17 (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
10 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
SShOR Zenit (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:1 |
11 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
9:00 AM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Akademia Dynamo (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:0 |
12 |
Thu Oct 19, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Akademia Rubin (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
5:2 |
13 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Akademia CSKA (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Akademia Zenit (6.) |
? |
70 |
1:0 |
2 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
FShM U17 (14.) |
? |
52 |
2:1 |
3 |
Sun Mar 31, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Aсademia Ural (13.) |
? |
|
1:5 |
4 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Akademia Dynamo (13.) |
? |
57 |
2:0 |
5 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Akademia Rubin (16.) |
? |
36 |
3:2 |
6 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
SShOR Zenit (6.) |
? |
50 |
4:1 |
7 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Akademia FCSM (1.) |
? |
32 |
4:0 |
8 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Ak.Konoplev U17 (12.) |
? |
50 |
0:1 |
9 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Akademia Rostov (7.) |
? |
40 |
3:1 |
10 |
Wed May 15, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Almaz-Antei U17 (4.) |
? |
81 |
2:2 |
11 |
Sun May 19, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
DYuSSh Strogino (12.) |
? |
68 |
1:2 |
12 |
Sun Jun 16, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Akademia Loko (4.) |
|
|
-:- |
Table section YFL U17 (2024) 23/24